artist'OAKLEY'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format                                                           HOW GEMM WORKS
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Oakley 
 
Calculas (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! Cover worn. isbn: 0389000272 (BARNES AND NOBLE COLLEGE OUT...
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Compendium Of Harmony For Tonic Sol-Faists (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: (1920s?) 110pp. Many music illustrations. Cloth gilt. Fine musicals composing musicians
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$27.44
Purchase this item
 
Mens Room (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Ex-Library clean text tight binding isbn: 0689120508
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Oakley (LP)  Info...  
Oakley Oakley LP Label: NOVA     Made In: canada
Media: LP     Condition: SS/SS     Release: N689-006
Description: SHRINK SLIGHTLY TORN.
Seller: ROADSRECOR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Ride Em Cowboy/Ride Em Cowboy (45RPM)  Info...  
Oakley Ride Em Cowboy/Ride Em Cowboy 45RPM Label: NOVA     Made In: canada
Media: 45RPM     Condition: NM     Release: 61
Description: Promo
Seller: AIRPOWER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
 
Subject Women By Oakley (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: BLACKWELL PUBLISHERS     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0855203471 1981-05-28 Former library book. ingore: 2006-05-17 16:33:29.283
Seller: BOOKSTORE2
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.26
Purchase this item
Oakley Cindy 
 
Warm+Is+The+Winter-I+Want+To+Get+Out+- (7" Single)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.76-$24.29)-->>
Oakley Cindy Warm+Is+The+Winter-I+Want+To+Get+Out+- 7'':SINGLE Label: TAMBOURINE     Made In: USA
Media: 7" Single     Condition: DJ-VG+     Release: 9

Seller: OUTOFPASTR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.76
Purchase this item
Oakley Grenell 
 
Departure+Lounge+Live (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $11.95-$11.95)-->>
Oakley Grenell Departure+Lounge+Live CD Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: UK Central CENTRAL005 8 Track Album 2006
Seller: CHAYES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$11.95
Purchase this item
 
Moving On (CD)  Info...  
Oakley Grenell Moving On CD Label: IMPORT     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 1424169

Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$39.02
Purchase this item
Oakley Hall 
 
Ambrose+Bierce+And+The+Ace+Of+Shoots (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 5 Sellers, $0.01-$5.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New Book, Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority...
Seller: LINUSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Ambrose Bierce And The Queen Of Spades: A Mystery Novel (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Oakley Hall Ambrose Bierce And The Queen Of Spades: A Mystery Novel BOOK:HARDBACK Label: UNIVERSITY OF CALIFO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. The Morton Street...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.95
Purchase this item
 
Ambrose+Bierce+And+The+Queen+Of+Spades:+A+Mystery+Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.95-$8.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 1998 University of California Press, 1st Printing, as indicated by the complete number line on the c...
Seller: WWWLCBCOM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.50
Purchase this item
 
Apaches (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear, bookstore stamp. isbn: 0553275410 (LEGENDS WEST,BOOK 3)
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Apaches: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: SEE OUR IMAGE!! 1986, std 1st printing, HC/DJ, 462 pgs, tight bright copy in very good condition. Ap...
Seller: KWBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.85
Purchase this item
 
Bad Lands (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: The Bad Lands, Oakley Hall; Atheneum & Reader's Digesr Press, New York, 1978; First Edition; Cloth B...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Children Of The Sun (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: BIND: hardback ED: ex-library with typical identifiersDJ: [acceptable] clean, straight, mylar cover...
Seller: AFFINNA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.95
Purchase this item
 
Coming+Of+The+Kid:+A+Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.00-$2.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This book is Very Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are int...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Corpus Of Joe Bailey (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B0027ZK4QG
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.00
Purchase this item
 
Game For Eagles (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000PL3ORU
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$57.02
Purchase this item
 
Gypsum+Strings (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 4 Sellers, $24.29-$45.99)-->>
Oakley Hall Gypsum+Strings LP Label:      Made In: i
Media: LP     Condition: SS     Release: 5420417
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.74
Purchase this item
 
Gypsum+Strings (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (26 Items From 12 Sellers, $8.00-$100.30)-->>
Oakley Hall Gypsum+Strings CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 06/06/2006.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.29
Purchase this item
 
How Fiction Works: The Last Word On Writing Fiction--From Basics To The Fine Poi (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Oakley Hall How Fiction Works: The Last Word On Writing Fiction--From Basics To The Fine Poi BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: WRITERS DIGEST BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Oakley Hall, writ...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
I''Ll+Follow+You (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $14.29-$15.39)-->>
Oakley Hall I''Ll+Follow+You CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 09/11/2007.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.29
Purchase this item
 
I'Ll+Follow+You (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $17.97-$67.69)-->>
Oakley Hall I'Ll+Follow+You LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: NEW     Release: MRG305LP
Description: 9/6/2007 Merge US- Marine Life No Dreams Rue The Blues Angela Free Radicals Lam
Seller: 100DANCE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.31
Purchase this item
 
I'Ll+Follow+You (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 13 Sellers, $13.57-$81.20)-->>
Oakley Hall I'Ll+Follow+You CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: MRG305
Description: 9/5/2007 Merge US- Marine Life No Dreams Rue The Blues Angela Free Radicals Lam
Seller: 100DANCE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.79
Purchase this item
 
I'Ll Follow You 180g Lp (180GLP)  Info...  
Label: MERGE     Made In: USA
Media: 180GLP     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: It is hard for me to believe this band was formed by a former member of Oneida. Stylistically these ...
Seller: CLAIRE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.07
Purchase this item
 
I'Ll Follow You Cd (CD)  Info...  
Oakley Hall I'Ll Follow You Cd CD Label: MERGE     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: It is hard for me to believe this band was formed by a former member of Oneida. Stylistically these ...
Seller: CLAIRE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.68
Purchase this item
 
Love And War In California (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Label: THOMAS DUNNE BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time.
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$81.95
Purchase this item
 
Pleasure Garden (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: The Pleasure Garden, Oakley Hall; Pyramid Books, New York, 1968; First Mass Market Paperback; Mass M...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.95
Purchase this item
 
Second+Guessing (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 6 Sellers, $13.89-$52.77)-->>
Oakley Hall Second+Guessing CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Oakley Hall's sou...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Warlock (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *Brand New - please allow 14 - 21 days for delivery Ships from the USA. Please allow 14-21 days for...
Seller: SPINEY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
Oakley M. Hall 
 
Art And Craft Of Novel Writing (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 1884910025
Description: Ships NEXT DAY. We have your book. Book is in almost new condition. Withdrawn library copy that is ...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
Oakley Obadiah 
 
Expedition To Oregon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *Brand New - please allow 14 - 21 days for delivery Dispatched next working day. Ships from the USA....
Seller: SPINEY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.59
Purchase this item
Oakley Ray 
 
Drugs,Society And Human Behavior (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: inside clean-outside shows minor wear isbn: 0801650488
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.65
Purchase this item
Oakley S. Ray; Charles Ksir 
 
Drugs,Society And Human Behavior (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, HAS WRITINGS INSIDE . (STOCK#: NOENN-KE4) isbn: 0072352485
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
Oakley Singers 
 
Oakley Singers (LP)  Info...  
Oakley Singers Oakley Singers LP Label: TOUGH     Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: EX/VG+     Release: OAK101
Description: RARE CHRISTIAN FOLK
Seller: LPJUNKIE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.00
Purchase this item
Oakley Stern Ray; Charles Ksir 
 
Drugs,Society And Human Behavior (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Trade Paperback. Good. BOOK HAS A LOTOF HIGHLIGHTING THROUGHOUT isbn: 0801665639
Seller: BOOKTREASU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.90
Purchase this item
Oakley Stern Ray; Oakl Ray; Charles Ksir 
 
Drugs,Society,And Human Behavior (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: inside clean-outside shows minor wear-highlighting 8th edition isbn: 0070593078
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.60
Purchase this item
Oakley Williams 
 
Human+Slaughter-House:+Scenes+From+The+War+That+Is+Sure+To+Come (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $12.69-$12.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *Brand new - Ships from the USA please allow 14-21 days for delivery Ships from the USA. Please all...
Seller: SPINEY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.69
Purchase this item
 
In The Wake Of Napoleon - Being The Memoirs (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Oakley Williams In The Wake Of Napoleon - Being The Memoirs BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: PIERIDES PRESS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Contents Include:...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.95
Purchase this item
Oakley''S Lakeshore Serenaders,Leon 
 
New Orleans Joys (LP)  Info...  
Oakley''S Lakeshore Serenaders,Leon New Orleans Joys LP Label: STOMP OFF     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: M-     Release: 1013
Description: blue vinyl
Seller: CMOERER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
Oakley,Amy 
 
Kaleidoscopic+Quebec (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.75-$6.50)-->>
Label: D APPLETONCENTURY CO     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/ACCEPTABLE     Release: N024833AMZ

Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.50
Purchase this item
Oakley,Amy And Thornton Oakley 
 
Our Pennsylvania: Keys To The Keystone State (CD)  Info...  
Oakley,Amy And Thornton Oakley Our Pennsylvania: Keys To The Keystone State CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. Indianapolis: Bobbs-Merrill, 1950. Out of Print. Book in very good condition, slightly c...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.00
Purchase this item
Oakley,Amy,Illustrated By Thornton Oakley,Illus. 
 
Enchanted Brittany (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: CENTURY     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/ACCEPTABLE     Release: 0798357AMZ
Description: Thornton Oakley, Iullus. First Edition Inked name on endpaper.
Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Hill-Towns Of The Pyranees. (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: CENTURY     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/ACCEPTABLE     Release: 0814440AMZ
Description: First Edition THORNTON OAKLEY, ILLUS. CENTRAL AND SOUTH AMERICA, SPAIN. Lettering on spine almost f...
Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.00
Purchase this item
Oakley,Ann 
 
Experiments In Knowing: Gender And Method In The Social Sciences (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority. isbn: 15658462...
Seller: LINUSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Fracture : Adventures Of A Broken Body ()  Info...  
Label: POLICY PRESS     Made In: ?
Media:      Condition: NEW     Release: 1861349378
Description: Trade Paperback 2007 186 pgs., new-looking copy
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.00
Purchase this item
 
Housewife (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.61-$99.28)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: USED-Acceptable isbn: 0140219587 (PELICAN)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Man And Wife: Richard And Kay Titmuss : My Parents' Early Years (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.00
Purchase this item
 
Men'S Room (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: pb isbn: 1860495338 (VIRAGO MODERN CLASSICS)
Seller: DOLPHINMED
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 Next > [10] [25] [50] [100] [250Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

Browse by Artist:
Popular Artists | 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Since 1994, The World's Largest Selection of Hard to Find Music Albums, Out of Print Music, Collectible Records, Imported Music, Used Records, Used CDs, Independent Albums, Rare Vinyl Records, Rare Vinyl LPs, Music CDs, Cassette Tapes, and Music Memorabilia. GEMM is also a growing destination for Books, Videos, DVDs, and other collectibles and products.
Credit  Cards      

Help  Language Support  
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.